We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD.

PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2716382. PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD. located at the address 30 Rockefeller Plaza Ste 4330 New York, New York, 10112. Company is incorporated on January 8, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Sami Hajibay Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 26, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD.
DOS ID # 2716382
Initial DOS Filing Date January 8, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 26, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD.
30 ROCKEFELLER PLAZA
STE 4330
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10112
Chief Executive Officer SAMI HAJIBAY
30 ROCKEFELLER PLAZA
SUITE #4330
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10112
Principal Executive Office PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD.
30 ROCKEFELLER PLAZA
SUITE #4330
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10112

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 2002 Actual PERLE DI PIRANESI, LTD.
January 7, 2002 Actual PEARL DE PIRANESI LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News