We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERRY'S EQUITIES, LLC

PERRY'S EQUITIES, LLC is an entity registered at FRANKLIN county with company number 2099822. PERRY'S EQUITIES, LLC located at the address Rte 374 Pob 9 Brainardsville, New York, 12915. Company is incorporated on January 7, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERRY'S EQUITIES, LLC
DOS ID # 2099822
Initial DOS Filing Date January 7, 1997
County FRANKLIN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERRY'S EQUITIES, LLC
RTE 374
POB 9
BRAINARDSVILLE, NEW YORK, 12915

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 7, 1997 Actual PERRY'S
January 7, 1997 Actual PERRY'S EQUITIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News