We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PETER LAMACCHIA & ASSOCIATES INC.

PETER LAMACCHIA & ASSOCIATES INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2931206. PETER LAMACCHIA & ASSOCIATES INC. located at the address Peter Lamacchia 200 Boundary Avenue Massapequa, New York, 11758. Company is incorporated on July 13, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 25, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PETER LAMACCHIA & ASSOCIATES INC.
DOS ID # 2931206
Initial DOS Filing Date July 13, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 25, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PETER LAMACCHIA & ASSOCIATES INC.
PETER LAMACCHIA
200 BOUNDARY AVENUE
MASSAPEQUA, NEW YORK, 11758

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 22, 2003 Actual PETER LAMACCHIA & ASSOCIATES INC.
July 15, 2003 Actual PETER LAMACCHINA & ASSOCIATES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News