We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC.

PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 223026. PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC. located at the address 7 Sunnybrook Road C/o George Degabriel Bronxville, New York, 10708. Company is incorporated on April 29, 1968. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert Petre Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC.
DOS ID # 223026
Initial DOS Filing Date April 29, 1968
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC.
7 SUNNYBROOK ROAD
C/O GEORGE DEGABRIEL
BRONXVILLE, NEW YORK, 10708
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT PETRE
360 ASHBURTON AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10701-6014
Principal Executive Office PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC.
360 ASHBURTON AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10701-6014

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 30, 1998 Actual PETRE & DEGABRIEL, INC.
May 7, 1968 Actual DESPRO MANUFACTURING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News