We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHOENIX CREATIVE, INC.

PHOENIX CREATIVE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 870407. MILTON PRANE, ESQ. located at the address 80-37 252Nd St. Bellerose, New York, 11426. Company is incorporated on September 26, 1983. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 26, 1996).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHOENIX CREATIVE, INC.
DOS ID # 870407
Initial DOS Filing Date September 26, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 26, 1996)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MILTON PRANE, ESQ.
80-37 252ND ST.
BELLEROSE, NEW YORK, 11426

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 1986 Actual PHOENIX CREATIVE, INC.
September 27, 1983 Actual WRITEPROCESS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News