We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PIZZERIA Y PARRILLADA BOCA JUNIOR, INC.

PIZZERIA Y PARRILLADA BOCA JUNIOR, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3024001. PIZZERIA Y PARRILLADA BOCA JUNIOR, INC. located at the address 83-01 Northern Boulevard Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 6 -
Company name PIZZERIA Y PARRILLADA BOCA JUNIOR, INC.
DOS ID # 3024001
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PIZZERIA Y PARRILLADA BOCA JUNIOR, INC.
83-01 NORTHERN BOULEVARD
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 2, 2004 Actual PIZZERIA Y PARRILLADA BOCA JUNIOR, INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual LOS XENEIZES PIZZERIA AND RESTAURANT INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News