We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PMC CAPITAL LLC

PMC CAPITAL LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4473701. PMC CAPITAL LLC located at the address 108-110 W. 24Th Street New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on September 19, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PMC CAPITAL LLC
DOS ID # 4473701
Initial DOS Filing Date September 19, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PMC CAPITAL LLC
108-110 W. 24TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 15, 2013 Fictitious PMC CAPITAL NY LLC
October 15, 2013 Actual PMC CAPITAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News