We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PMC COIFFURES INC.

PMC COIFFURES INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 379169. TILLES/BRONCHICK/ located at the address 1 Huntington Quadrangle Huntington Station, New York, 11756. Company is incorporated on September 15, 1975. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 25, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PMC COIFFURES INC.
DOS ID # 379169
Initial DOS Filing Date September 15, 1975
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 25, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TILLES/BRONCHICK/
1 HUNTINGTON QUADRANGLE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NEW YORK, 11756

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 1975 Actual PMC COIFFURES INC.
September 14, 1975 Actual TMC COIFFURES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News