We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION

PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5796. PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION, LIMITED located at the address 52 Vanderbilt Ave. Rm. 609 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5796
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MASSACHUSETTS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION, LIMITED
52 VANDERBILT AVE.
RM. 609
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 9, 1965 Actual PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION
January 13, 1926 Actual PNEUMATIC SCALE CORPORATION, LIMITED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News