We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POLAR ICE A. CORP.

POLAR ICE A. CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3030230. POLAR ICE A. CORP. located at the address 162 East 184Th St. Bronx, New York, 10468. Company is incorporated on March 21, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name POLAR ICE A. CORP.
DOS ID # 3030230
Initial DOS Filing Date March 21, 2004
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process POLAR ICE A. CORP.
162 EAST 184TH ST.
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10468

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 24, 2004 Actual POLAR ICE A. CORP.
March 22, 2004 Actual POLAR ICE A CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News