We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POLAR GENERATION LLC

POLAR GENERATION LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3846357. C/O NICK SEGAL located at the address 707 Westchester Ave Suite 401 White Plains, New York, 10604. Company is incorporated on August 16, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name POLAR GENERATION LLC
DOS ID # 3846357
Initial DOS Filing Date August 16, 2009
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NICK SEGAL
707 WESTCHESTER AVE SUITE 401
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10604

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 13, 2011 Actual POLAR GENERATION LLC
August 17, 2009 Actual NAS VENTURES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News