We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PORTFOLIO PARTNERS OF AMHERST, LLC

PORTFOLIO PARTNERS OF AMHERST, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2952146. PORTFOLIO PARTNERS OF AMHERST, LLC located at the address 4248 Ridge Lea Amherst, New York, 14226. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PORTFOLIO PARTNERS OF AMHERST, LLC
DOS ID # 2952146
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PORTFOLIO PARTNERS OF AMHERST, LLC
4248 RIDGE LEA
AMHERST, NEW YORK, 14226

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 11, 2006 Actual PORTFOLIO PARTNERS OF AMHERST, LLC
September 9, 2003 Actual ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT SERVICES OF AMHERST, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News