We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRIME CONSTRUCTION, DRYWALL & PAINTING INC.

PRIME CONSTRUCTION, DRYWALL & PAINTING INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3124382. PRIME CONSTRUCTION, DRYWALL & PAINTING INC. located at the address 115 Cortlandt Street Sleepy Hollow, New York, 10591. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRIME CONSTRUCTION, DRYWALL & PAINTING INC.
DOS ID # 3124382
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRIME CONSTRUCTION, DRYWALL & PAINTING INC.
115 CORTLANDT STREET
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NEW YORK, 10591

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 14, 2014 Actual PRIME CONSTRUCTION, DRYWALL & PAINTING INC.
November 10, 2004 Actual M.G.D. DELIVERY & SERVICE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News