We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRIVATE CAPITAL FUNDING CO., LLC

PRIVATE CAPITAL FUNDING CO., LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3177484. GINSBURG & MISK, ESQS. located at the address 215-48 Jamaica Avenue Queens Village, New York, 11428. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRIVATE CAPITAL FUNDING CO., LLC
DOS ID # 3177484
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GINSBURG & MISK, ESQS.
215-48 JAMAICA AVENUE
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11428

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 3, 2012 Actual PRIVATE CAPITAL FUNDING CO., LLC
March 15, 2005 Actual GINSBURG & MISK FUNDING CO., LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News