We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

Z & J LLC

Z & J LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3177495. Z & J LLC located at the address Appealtech 7 West 36Th Street / 10Th Fl New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on March 15, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name Z & J LLC
DOS ID # 3177495
Initial DOS Filing Date March 15, 2005
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process Z & J LLC
APPEALTECH
7 WEST 36TH STREET / 10TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 15, 2005 Actual Z & J LLC
March 15, 2005 Fictitious Z & J OF DELAWARE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News