We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRO-TECH PEST MANAGEMENT OF NY/CT, INC.

PRO-TECH PEST MANAGEMENT OF NY/CT, INC. is an entity registered at PUTNAM county with company number 3858807. PRO-TECH PEST MANAGEMENT OF NY/CT, INC. located at the address 1511 Route 22 Suite 259 Brewster, New York, 10509. Company is incorporated on September 21, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRO-TECH PEST MANAGEMENT OF NY/CT, INC.
DOS ID # 3858807
Initial DOS Filing Date September 21, 2009
County PUTNAM
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRO-TECH PEST MANAGEMENT OF NY/CT, INC.
1511 ROUTE 22 SUITE 259
BREWSTER, NEW YORK, 10509

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 2010 Actual PRO-TECH PEST MANAGEMENT OF NY/CT, INC.
September 22, 2009 Actual CLEANING SOLUTIONS 123, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News