We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC.

PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC. is an entity registered at CLINTON county with company number 4398306. PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC. located at the address 345 Rand Hill Road Morrisonville, New York, 12962. Company is incorporated on April 28, 2013. The Chief Executive Officer is Tom Hackett Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC.
DOS ID # 4398306
Initial DOS Filing Date April 28, 2013
County CLINTON
Jurisdiction VERMONT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC.
345 RAND HILL ROAD
MORRISONVILLE, NEW YORK, 12962
Chief Executive Officer TOM HACKETT
345 RAND HILL ROAD
MORRISONVILLE, NEW YORK, 12962
Principal Executive Office PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC.
35 FLORIDA ST
PLATTSBURGH, NEW YORK, 12903

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 3, 2013 Fictitious PRO-TECH RESTORATION OF NORTHERN NEW YORK
May 3, 2013 Actual PRO-TECH RESTORATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News