We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LTD.

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LTD. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1007325. RONALD M. WINKLER located at the address 100-16 Baker Court Unit #16 Island Park, New York, 11558. Company is incorporated on December 9, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 23, 1998).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LTD.
DOS ID # 1007325
Initial DOS Filing Date December 9, 1985
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 23, 1998)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RONALD M. WINKLER
100-16 BAKER COURT
UNIT #16
ISLAND PARK, NEW YORK, 11558

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 16, 1989 Actual PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LTD.
December 11, 1985 Actual RMW PROPERTY INVESTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News