We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROHEALTH & FITNESS & WELLNESS, PT, OT, P.C.

PROHEALTH & FITNESS & WELLNESS, PT, OT, P.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3024323. PROHEALTH & FITNESS & WELLNESS, PT, OT, P.C. located at the address 180 West End Avenue #1M New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is James Nussbaum Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROHEALTH & FITNESS & WELLNESS, PT, OT, P.C.
DOS ID # 3024323
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PROHEALTH & FITNESS & WELLNESS, PT, OT, P.C.
180 WEST END AVENUE #1M
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023
Chief Executive Officer JAMES NUSSBAUM
180 WEST END AVE
#1M
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023
Principal Executive Office PROHEALTH & FITNESS
JAMES NUSSBAUM
180 WEST END AVE, #1M
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 15, 2010 Actual PROHEALTH & FITNESS & WELLNESS, PT, OT, P.C.
July 19, 2009 Actual PROHEALTH & FITNESS PT OT, P.C.
March 9, 2004 Actual PROHEALTH AND FITNESS PT, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News