We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PSI CONSULTING CORPORATION

PSI CONSULTING CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2172. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name PSI CONSULTING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2172
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent MICHAEL POPE 2929 BROADWAY NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025-7899

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 13, 1981 Actual PSI CONSULTING CORPORATION
July 16, 1959 Actual SANDERSON & PORTER, INC.
December 31, 1957 Actual V-G ENGINEERING COMPANY, INC.
May 1, 1916 Actual VINCENT-GILSON ENGINEERING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News