We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PSI INTERNATIONAL INC.

PSI INTERNATIONAL INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 56454. RUBEN SCHWARTZ & SCHNALL located at the address 450 Seventh Ave. New York, New York, 10123. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 31, 2003).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name PSI INTERNATIONAL INC.
DOS ID # 56454
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 31, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RUBEN SCHWARTZ & SCHNALL
450 SEVENTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10123

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 1992 Actual PSI INTERNATIONAL INC.
September 4, 1945 Actual PHYLLIS SPORTSWEAR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News