We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PSI MARKETING ASSOCIATES, INC.

PSI MARKETING ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 605160. STEVEN DELIBERT located at the address 489 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on January 24, 1980. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 26, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PSI MARKETING ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 605160
Initial DOS Filing Date January 24, 1980
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 26, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process STEVEN DELIBERT
489 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 1980 Actual SOCIAL MARKETING ASSOCIATES, INC.
March 3, 1980 Actual PSI MARKETING ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News