We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC.

PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 991947. PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC. located at the address 39 Broadway Suite 1210 New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on April 23, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Steven Peyser Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 991947
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC.
39 BROADWAY
SUITE 1210
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006
Chief Executive Officer STEVEN PEYSER
39 BROADWAY
SUITE 1210
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006
Principal Executive Office PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC.
39 BROADWAY
STE1210
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
400 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 15, 1991 Actual PUBLIC RESOURCES ADVISORY GROUP, INC.
April 24, 1985 Actual PUBLIC RESOURCE ADVISORY GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News