We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PUPPET'S, LLC

PUPPET'S, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3124251. PUPPET'S, LLC located at the address 294 5Th Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11215. Company is incorporated on November 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PUPPET'S, LLC
DOS ID # 3124251
Initial DOS Filing Date November 8, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PUPPET'S, LLC
294 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11215

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 9, 2004 Fictitious PUPPET'S JAZZ BAR
November 9, 2004 Actual PUPPET'S, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News