We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QB 84 REALTY LLC

QB 84 REALTY LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3400473. QB 84 REALTY LLC located at the address 84-21 Queens Boulevard Elmhurst, New York, 11373. Company is incorporated on August 13, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QB 84 REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 3400473
Initial DOS Filing Date August 13, 2006
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process QB 84 REALTY LLC
84-21 QUEENS BOULEVARD
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 2006 Actual QB 84 REALTY LLC
August 15, 2006 Actual QD 84 REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News