We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QB ASSOCIATES, L.P.

QB ASSOCIATES, L.P. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2700545. C/O SURESH SANI, ESQ located at the address 34-09 Queens Blvd. Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on November 12, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QB ASSOCIATES, L.P.
DOS ID # 2700545
Initial DOS Filing Date November 12, 2001
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SURESH SANI, ESQ
34-09 QUEENS BLVD.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101
Registered Agent SURESH SANI, ESQ.
34-09 QUEENS BLVD.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 19, 2001 Actual QB ASSOCIATES
November 19, 2001 Actual QB ASSOCIATES, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News