We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUAD ACCELERATOR, LLC

QUAD ACCELERATOR, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4673641. QUAD ACCELERATOR, LLC located at the address 77 Water Street, 16Th Floor New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on November 16, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUAD ACCELERATOR, LLC
DOS ID # 4673641
Initial DOS Filing Date November 16, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process QUAD ACCELERATOR, LLC
77 WATER STREET, 16TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 2015 Actual QUAD ACCELERATOR, LLC
December 1, 2014 Actual QUAD ADVISORS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News