We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUAD ASSOCIATES, INC.

QUAD ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2372374. QUAD ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 3 Huntington Quadrangle 4 North Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on April 26, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 02, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUAD ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 2372374
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 1999
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 02, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process QUAD ASSOCIATES, INC.
3 HUNTINGTON QUADRANGLE
4 NORTH
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1999 Actual QUAD ASSOCIATES, INC.
April 27, 1999 Actual INTRAEX INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News