We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUEENS ACHIEVEMENT FOUNDATION, INC.

QUEENS ACHIEVEMENT FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2201259. C/O BAILEY & BAILEY, LLC located at the address 186-17 Merrick Boulevard Jamaica, New York, 11413. Company is incorporated on November 15, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUEENS ACHIEVEMENT FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2201259
Initial DOS Filing Date November 15, 1997
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O BAILEY & BAILEY, LLC
186-17 MERRICK BOULEVARD
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11413

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 19, 2010 Actual QUEENS ACHIEVEMENT FOUNDATION, INC.
November 19, 1997 Actual QUEENS ALUMNI KAPPA ALPHA PSI FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News