We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP

RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2201254. RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP located at the address 131 Tulip Avenue Floral Park, New York, 11001. Company is incorporated on November 19, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP
DOS ID # 2201254
Initial DOS Filing Date November 19, 1997
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP
131 TULIP AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NEW YORK, 11001
Principal Executive Office RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP
131 TULIP AVE
FLORAL PARK, NEW YORK, 11001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 1, 2003 Actual RYAN, BRENNAN & DONNELLY LLP
January 28, 1999 Actual RYAN & BRENNAN LLP
November 19, 1997 Actual KWIATKOWSKI & RYAN LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News