We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RED HAWK FIRE & SECURITY (NY), LLC

RED HAWK FIRE & SECURITY (NY), LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4258753. C/O CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC. located at the address 15 North Mill Street Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on June 13, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RED HAWK FIRE & SECURITY (NY), LLC
DOS ID # 4258753
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 2012
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960
Registered Agent CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 2012 Actual RED HAWK FIRE & SECURITY (NY), LLC
June 14, 2012 Actual RH F&S HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News