We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RELCOBUILT, LTD.

RELCOBUILT, LTD. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 3220533. RELCOBUILT, LTD. located at the address 7310 Chestnut Ridge Road Lockport, New York, 14094. Company is incorporated on June 11, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert E Lewis Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name RELCOBUILT, LTD.
DOS ID # 3220533
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 2005
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RELCOBUILT, LTD.
7310 CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT E LEWIS
7310 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094
Principal Executive Office RELCOBUILT, LTD.
7310 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 2005 Actual RELCOBUILT, LTD.
June 19, 2005 Actual RELCOBILT, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News