We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RELDA, INC.

RELDA, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1196343. RELDA, INC. located at the address 216 New Canaan Ave Norwalk, Connecticut, 06850. Company is incorporated on August 20, 1987. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name RELDA, INC.
DOS ID # 1196343
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 1987
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RELDA, INC.
216 NEW CANAAN AVE
NORWALK, CONNECTICUT, 06850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 20, 1987 Fictitious POUND RIDGE MOTORS
August 20, 1987 Actual RELDA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News