We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RENO CONSULTING GROUP INC.

RENO CONSULTING GROUP INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2991605. AIMING FENG located at the address 4715 8Th Avenue 2F Brooklyn, New York, 11220. Company is incorporated on December 23, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Aiming Feng Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 28, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RENO CONSULTING GROUP INC.
DOS ID # 2991605
Initial DOS Filing Date December 23, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 28, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process AIMING FENG
4715 8TH AVENUE 2F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11220
Chief Executive Officer AIMING FENG
4715 8TH AVE
2-F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11220
Principal Executive Office RENO CONSULTING GROUP INC.
4715 8TH AVE
2-F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11220

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 7, 2004 Actual RENO CONSULTING GROUP INC.
December 22, 2003 Actual EXCEL PROPERTY & CASUALTY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News