We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESTREPO REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC

RESTREPO REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3742526. JORGE RESTREPO located at the address 82-85 Broadway Elmhurst, New York, 11373. Company is incorporated on November 12, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name RESTREPO REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 3742526
Initial DOS Filing Date November 12, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JORGE RESTREPO
82-85 BROADWAY
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 15, 2009 Actual RESTREPO REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
November 12, 2008 Actual JANOR DRUGS A, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News