We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RJ'S PLAQUES & AWARDS, INC.

RJ'S PLAQUES & AWARDS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2867551. JOHN PRIEST located at the address 197 Hempstead Ave West Hempstead, New York, 11552. Company is incorporated on February 5, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is John Priest Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name RJ'S PLAQUES & AWARDS, INC.
DOS ID # 2867551
Initial DOS Filing Date February 5, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN PRIEST
197 HEMPSTEAD AVE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK, 11552
Chief Executive Officer JOHN PRIEST
197 HEMPSTEAD AVE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK, 11552
Principal Executive Office ROBERT SALVESEN
197 HEMPSTEAD AVE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK, 11552

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 12, 2003 Actual RJ'S PLAQUES & AWARDS, INC.
February 7, 2003 Actual RJ'S PLAQUE & AWARDS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News