We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RJC CONCRETE, LLC

RJC CONCRETE, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2976493. RJC CONCRETE, LLC located at the address 1022 West High Vista Trail Webster, New York, 14580. Company is incorporated on November 10, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RJC CONCRETE, LLC
DOS ID # 2976493
Initial DOS Filing Date November 10, 2003
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RJC CONCRETE, LLC
1022 WEST HIGH VISTA TRAIL
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 20, 2005 Actual RJC CONCRETE, LLC
November 11, 2003 Actual T & G CONCRETE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News