We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RMCP, LLC

RMCP, LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 2297204. RMCP, LLC located at the address 1 American Way P.o. Box 111 Walden, New York, 12586-0111. Company is incorporated on September 11, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 27, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RMCP, LLC
DOS ID # 2297204
Initial DOS Filing Date September 11, 1998
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 27, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RMCP, LLC
1 AMERICAN WAY
P.O. BOX 111
WALDEN, NEW YORK, 12586-0111
Registered Agent PHILLIP SCHWEBEL
82-29 ABINGDON ROAD
KEW GARDENS, NEW YORK, 11415

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 1998 Actual RMCP ASSOCIATES
September 14, 1998 Actual RMCP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News