We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROAR LOGISTICS,INC.

ROAR LOGISTICS,INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2945632. C/O CORPORATE CREATION NETWORKS INC. located at the address 15 North Mill Street One Robert Rich Way Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert E. Rich, Iii Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROAR LOGISTICS,INC.
DOS ID # 2945632
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATE CREATION NETWORKS INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
ONE ROBERT RICH WAY
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT E. RICH, III
120 CHURCH STREET, SUITE 100
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202-3906
Principal Executive Office ROAR LOGISTICS, INC.
120 CHURCH STREET, SUITE 100
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202-3906
Registered Agent CORPORATE CREATION NETWORKS INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 2003 Actual ROAR LOGISTICS,INC.
August 21, 2003 Actual EMPIRE LOGISTICS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News