We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEARBORN PROPERTIES, LLC

DEARBORN PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2945619. C/O JOSEPH J. SINDONI II located at the address 204 Elsner Street Syracuse, New York, 13203. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DEARBORN PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 2945619
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOSEPH J. SINDONI II
204 ELSNER STREET
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 19, 2005 Actual DEARBORN PROPERTIES, LLC
August 21, 2003 Actual DEARBORN APARTMENTS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News