We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROCHESTER LYRIC OPERA, INC.

ROCHESTER LYRIC OPERA, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3381593. ROCHESTER LYRIC OPERA, INC. located at the address 91 Knollwood Drive Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on June 26, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROCHESTER LYRIC OPERA, INC.
DOS ID # 3381593
Initial DOS Filing Date June 26, 2006
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROCHESTER LYRIC OPERA, INC.
91 KNOLLWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 23, 2012 Actual ROCHESTER LYRIC OPERA, INC.
June 26, 2006 Actual EMPIRE STATE LYRIC THEATRE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News