We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROCK & ROLL PRESERVE, INC.

ROCK & ROLL PRESERVE, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 2038358. ROCK & ROLL PRESERVE, INC. located at the address 2005 Genesee Street Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on June 9, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Vincent T Morreale Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROCK & ROLL PRESERVE, INC.
DOS ID # 2038358
Initial DOS Filing Date June 9, 1996
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROCK & ROLL PRESERVE, INC.
2005 GENESEE STREET
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501
Chief Executive Officer VINCENT T MORREALE
2005 GENESEE ST
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501
Principal Executive Office THOMAS J MORREALE JR
2005 GENESEE ST
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 1999 Actual ROCK & ROLL PRESERVE, INC.
June 10, 1996 Actual THE RAINFOREST PRESERVE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News