We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROSEMARIE EMERY PRODUCTION, INC.

ROSEMARIE EMERY PRODUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 1007076. GARY LEVINE, ESQ. located at the address Two Cannon St. Poughkeepsie, New York, 12601. Company is incorporated on June 21, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 24, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROSEMARIE EMERY PRODUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 1007076
Initial DOS Filing Date June 21, 1985
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 24, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GARY LEVINE, ESQ.
TWO CANNON ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 1985 Actual ROSEMARIE EMERY PRODUCTION, INC.
June 24, 1985 Actual ROSEMARIE ENERGY PRODUCTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News