We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROSS MILLS CEMETERY ASSOCIATION, INC.

ROSS MILLS CEMETERY ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 287692. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on January 18, 1970. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROSS MILLS CEMETERY ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 287692
Initial DOS Filing Date January 18, 1970
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 18, 1970 Actual SUNNY SIDE CEMETERY ASSOCIATION
January 18, 1970 Actual ROSS MILLS CEMETERY ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News