We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RSN PROJECTS, INC.

RSN PROJECTS, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2753. H. F. MOLLENHAUER located at the address 480 Kent Ave. Brooklyn, New York, 11211. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name RSN PROJECTS, INC.
DOS ID # 2753
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process H. F. MOLLENHAUER
480 KENT AVE.
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 1976 Actual RSN PROJECTS, INC.
April 26, 1918 Actual THE NATIONAL SUGAR REFINING COMPANY OF NEW JERSEY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News