We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RUPERT'S CERTI-FRESH FOODS, INC.

RUPERT'S CERTI-FRESH FOODS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6497. RUPERT FISH COMPANY, INC. located at the address 204 Water St. New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name RUPERT'S CERTI-FRESH FOODS, INC.
DOS ID # 6497
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction WASHINGTON
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RUPERT FISH COMPANY, INC.
204 WATER ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 1972 Actual RUPERT'S CERTI-FRESH FOODS, INC.
September 16, 1927 Actual RUPERT FISH COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News