We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RYTHMODIK MUSIC CORPORATION

RYTHMODIK MUSIC CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 945. A. P. CONRADT located at the address 437 5Th Ave. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on April 14, 1910. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RYTHMODIK MUSIC CORPORATION
DOS ID # 945
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 1910
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process A. P. CONRADT
437 5TH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 1918 Actual RYTHMODIK MUSIC CORPORATION
April 16, 1910 Actual THE ARISTO COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News