We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SENSITIZED PRODUCTS COMPANY

SENSITIZED PRODUCTS COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 936. JOHN E. THORNTON located at the address 27 Church St. Rochester, New York, 14614. Company is incorporated on April 8, 1910. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SENSITIZED PRODUCTS COMPANY
DOS ID # 936
Initial DOS Filing Date April 8, 1910
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN E. THORNTON
27 CHURCH ST.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14614

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 1915 Actual SENSITIZED PRODUCTS COMPANY
April 8, 1910 Actual FIREPROOF FILM COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News