We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SADHANALAYA DANCE INC.

SADHANALAYA DANCE INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3023739. SADHANA PARDANJI located at the address 6971 181St St Fresh Meadows, New York, 11365. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Sadhana Paranji Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 31, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SADHANALAYA DANCE INC.
DOS ID # 3023739
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 31, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SADHANA PARDANJI
6971 181ST ST
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11365
Chief Executive Officer SADHANA PARANJI
6971 181ST ST
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11365
Principal Executive Office SADHANALAYA DANCE INC.
69-71 181ST ST
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11365

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 9, 2006 Actual SADHANALAYA DANCE INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual DANCE INDIA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News