We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRINITY PROJECT MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC

TRINITY PROJECT MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3023733. REBECCA STAUNTON located at the address 222 Purchase Street #326 Rye, New York, 10580. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRINITY PROJECT MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3023733
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process REBECCA STAUNTON
222 PURCHASE STREET #326
RYE, NEW YORK, 10580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2004 Actual TRINITY PROJECT MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual TRINITY TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News